Maanantai 24 päivä Tammikuuta 2022 - Viikko 04

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2021


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Blue Monkey Ville Koivuniemi Viljakkala 20 20 0 0 17 20   77
Sija 2Pikku Liisa Tapio Puikkonen Lievestuore 17 15 0 0 20 15   67
Sija 2Nuffield DM4 Anssi Hökkä Arkkukari 0 17 0 0 14 14   45
Sija 2Deutz 8006 Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 0 0 0 15 17   32
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 20 0 0 20 0   40
Sija 2Devils Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0 20   20
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Crazy Max Erkka Nisonen / Oskari Nisonen / Markku Nisonen Myrskylä / Pennala / Mäntsälä 20 20 0 0 20 17   77
Sija 2Mad Max Erkka Nisonen / Martti Nisonen Myrskylä / Mäntsälä 0 0 0 0 17 20   37
Sija 2Troublemaker Heikki Patala Tyrnävä 17 17 0 0 0 0   34
 
Race Trucks 6700 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku Harald Hanna Puikkonen / Jukka Laitamäki Lievestuore / Päntäne 20 20 0 17 20 20   97
Sija 2Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 15 0 15 15 15   77
Sija 2Inkerin Iveco Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 0 17 0 20 17 17   71
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 20 0 15 17 20   89
Sija 2Fingering Ossi Mannila Päntäne 15 17 0 17 15 17   81
Sija 2Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 20 15 0 20 20 0   75
Sija 2Pink Panthera Juha Huohvanainen Joensuu 14 14 0 14 14 15   71
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 13 0 0 13 0   26
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Super Zetor Andreas Nyholm Munsala 20 20 0 20 17 15   92
Sija 2New Holland M135 Mikko Levä Honkajoki 15 13 0 13 15 17   73
Sija 2Ursus Markus Rintala Haapajärvi 0 15 0 17 20 20   72
Sija 2Pikkumusta Heikki Rita-Kasari Jalasjärvi 14 11 0 14 14 13   66
Sija 2John Deere 4255 Martin Spik Kruunupyy 17 17 0 15 13 0   62
Sija 2Ford TW10 Isak Ek Pensala 0 14 0 10 11 14   49
Sija 2Goldking Eetu Noukkala Ummeljoki 13 10 0 11 12 2   48
Sija 2New Holland Ford 8360 Joona Levä Honkajoki 12 12 0 12 0 0   36
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Fingering Ossi Mannila Päntäne 0 20 0 0 20 20   60
Sija 2Pink Panthera Juha Huohvanainen Joensuu 0 0 0 0 0 17   17
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Forest King (SM1) Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 17 20 0 20 20 17   94
Sija 2Z-Power (SM2) Heikki Takala Lappajärvi 15 17 0 12 13 20   77
Sija 2Jor-Max (SM3) Pekka Herlevi / Matti Herlevi Kälviä 12 13 0 15 17 15   72
Sija 2Terminator Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 13 15 0 17 14 13   72
Sija 2Hot Hunter Iivo Pitkämäki Härmä 14 12 0 14 15 14   69
Sija 2Koljatti III Harri Laitamäki Päntäne 20 14 0 13 12 0   59
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 20 20 0 20 20 17   97
Sija 2Volvo Titan Kimmo Ainali / Matti Herlevi Kannus / Kälviä 17 15 0 17 15 20   84
Sija 2Volvo Viking Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 15 17 0 15 17 15   79
 
Super Sport 3600 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Honey Bear Tommi Kumpula Härmä 20 20 0 20 20 17   97
Sija 2Finnish Force Juha-Matti Hietanen Seinäjoki 17 14 0 14 12 20   77
Sija 2Pikkolo Juha Vainionpää Kauhajoki 13 17 0 15 10 15   70
Sija 2Bison Timo Naaranoja Aura 12 13 0 12 13 13   63
Sija 2The Eagle Tommy Ahlfors Jepua 11 12 0 13 14 12   62
Sija 2Twister Eetu Uusitalo Kytökylä 14 0 0 17 15 14   60
Sija 2Leila Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 15 15 0 0 11 0   41
Sija 2Househurricane Mari Pirttiniemi Virrat 0 0 0 11 17 0   28
Sija 2Paranoid Antti Vertanen Orivesi 0 11 0 0 0 0   11
 
Compact Diesel
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Eleonor (SM1) Iina Kaikkonen Härmä 20 20 0 14 15 20   89
Sija 2BM Victor (SM2) Sami Finnilä Nurmo 17 15 0 20 20 17   89
Sija 2Evelyn (SM3) Lauri Linna Turku 0 0 0 17 17 15   49
Sija 2Elize Markus Niemikorpi Järvenpää 0 17 0 15 0 14   46
 
Farm Sport 10000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 20 20 0 0 20 17   77
Sija 2Mörkö Fiat Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 14 17 0 0 17 20   68
Sija 2Case IH MX150 Nils-Erik Wester Jakobstad 12 15 0 0 15 15   57
Sija 2Fiat 1880 Andres Laine Honkajoki 17 13 0 0 12 14   56
Sija 2Volvo BM 2654 Tomi Mäkelä Loimaa 13 12 0 0 13 13   51
Sija 2Pikkumusta Tuomas Lätti Virrat 15 14 0 0 14 0   43
 
Limited Superstock
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1New Generation Tommy Ahlfors Jepua 20 20 0 20 0 20   80